ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862120
nr 1386 2120
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jussi Taipaleenmäki (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/210. Subject: 52x58, outer dimensions including frame: 65x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 85/210. Motivet: 52x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x70 cm
Jussi Taipaleenmäki, Swedish painter, born 1948.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:33:08
22/3 19:53:43
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
Read more about Jussi Taipaleenmäki